">Stadtteilschule Bergedorf, Hamburg

Die Abiturienten seit 1988

1988 – der erste Abiturjahrgang an der GSB
Gerrit von Appen
Nicole Arndt
Hanna Bedürftig
Inke Beyer
Stefan Bohner
Wiebke Brandt
André Bremer
Ilka Brüggemann
Nils Brügmann
Martin Brüning
Wolfgang Büsscher
Christian Coerdt
Thomas Cremer
Björn Dellius
Julia Dieckmann
Saskia Erb
Sebastian Freitag
Clemens Gäbler
Lars Glüsing
Boris Goetz
Sabine Grieger
Katrin Guddat
Tanja Haase
Joachim Hinsch
Ole Hinzmann
Jens Hörning
Simon Horn
Marcus von Kann
Susanne Kößendrup
Helge Kranz
Stephan Krösser
Oliver Krug
Manuela Malz
Yvonne Meier
Kerstin Merkord
Jesko Meyer
Oliver Möller
Marc Netzebandt
Frank Olschewski
Angela Otte
Frank Peters
Patrick Rogalski
Stefan Rudolph
Patrick Schewe
Sönke Schween
Till Stange
Maike Sydow
Frank Thürnagel
Marina Tischer
Stephanie Voigt
Katja Vollbrandt
Stefanie Wagener
Marcus Wendt
Robert Wernsdorf
Maike Wesenberg
Katrin Wittkopf
Kerstin Wraage
1989
Angela Behrendt
Frauke Beyer
Thorsten Brand
Marcel Buchhardt
Stefan Büttner
Andreas Dopp
Lars Eggers
Meike Facklam
Andrea Falke
Waldemar Fuchs
Esther Gohl
Katrin Groth
Siegfried Groth
Christian Hainke
Ralf Hauschildt
Martina Heldt
Marc Herder
Susanne Hölzer
Jan Hoffmann
Matthias Huxol
Michael Jahn
Kai Justin
Michael Kakuschky
Astrid Kreyßing
Thomas Kröger-Pries
Karin Kühlborn
Claudia Küsel
Olaf Kuhrwahl
Claudia Kusserow
Jasmina Lorenz
Susanne Maureschat
Michael Merz
Heidi Mierke
Lars Mierke
Nicole Müller
Matthias Mundt
Mehmet Mutluerulu
Nazari Narder Farizhaud
Gero Neumeister
Bettina Rautmann
Kerstin Rissmann
Petra Rönnfeldt
Volker Rozynski
Jens Schmull
Anneke Scholz
Tanja Schonsky
Silke Schopmeyer
Britta Schröder
Meike Schult
Maike Schulz
Lars Sekula
Wiebke Somann
Petra Stieglmayr
Monika Topp
Olaf Werner
Christian Zimmermann
1990
Viola Baeske
Christina Bartheidel
Thorsten Batel
Katharina Bernstein
Oliver Bogosavljevic
Adrijana Bohocki
Ralf Bordasch
Maike Brumm
Sven Buhk
Octavia Crummenerl
Ilka Dieckmann
Björn Donat
Sabine Esders
Sven Friedrich
Kristina Hamer
Nadja Hasse
Claudia Helmers
Thomas Heyen
Regina Hinsch
Sabine Hoffmann
Kreyser Antje
Swantje Krug
Kay Lorenscheit
Mirko Mallon
Sascha Malz
Björn Molt
Manuela Ortmann
Julia Poppe
Sven Quiring
Jesco Reher
Anja Reschke
Letizia Rothschuh
Susanne Rudolph
Björn Schaar
Michael Schenk
Katrin Schmidt
Nicole Schünemann
Anke Schultz
Marc Schumacher
Markus Seidel
Achim Spittler
Dörte Stange
Tim Stellmacher
Frank Strutz-Pindor
Sven Timmann
Katrin Trede
Melanie Trilck
Meike Wagner
Katja Weißensee
Jens Zumbeck
1991
Tanja Behnken
Antje Behrendt
Ronald Behrendt
Ilka Maren Blum
Silke Borchert
Emanuel Breckel
Claudia Coerdt
Tobias Derndinger
Stefanie Dolland
Nicola Dominiak
Andrea Dornia
Katharina Engel
Kirsten Exner
Selina Gabriel
Axel Gromann
Gernot Gunga
Stephan Hellmuth
Christiane Hinkelmann
Oliver Heinrich Hinrichsen
Angela Hinz
Daniel Horn
Mareike Johannsen
Martina Jung
Birte Kahlbrock
Marcel Klink
Lars Kraemer
Tanja Krüger
Kerstin Kuschel
Sabine Kutz
Dagmar Lapp
Dorothea Leitgeb
Wiebke Meyer-Rentz
Sonja Mierow
Maren Plessow
John Pohl
Jan Rautmann
Inka Reitmann
Meike Rothländer
Jennifer Schiefelbein
Marco Schütze
Nicole Schur
Heike Schwager
Michael Sierich
Melanie Siewert
Tim Stellmacher
Marco Stern
Ragna Strehlow
Sonja Temps
Stephanie Timm
Olaf Tröltzsch
Nicole Wegner
Christian Weiler
Silke Wesenberg
Klaas Westendorf
Kathrin Wolf
Stefanie Zimmermann

Tutoren:
Peter Fischbach
Michaela Fischer
Manfred Jäger
Barbara Lutz
Regina Malz-Teske
Magret Weschke-Meissner
Lothar Zieske
1992
Maike Ahrens
Jan Andersson
Martin Bähr
Iris Bleikamp
Ina Bomhold
Marc Brügmann
Sascha Burkard
Claudia Darm
Dariusz Dombkowski
Thurid Dera
Katja Fiedler
Britta Fröbisch
Lars Gäbel
Heidi Gailus
Lars Gawel
Kirsten Genz
Lars Germer
Dennis Gohl
Silke Gotha
Stefanie Guderjahn
Can Gülay
Jean Hamm
Daniel Hauck
Tanja Heering
Tanja Hempler
Verena Hilffert
Inga Hinrichsen
Birthe Hinsch
Daniela Höfer
Asko Jensen
Vishaka Kess
Angela Kiehn
Matthias Kleist
Mathia Knees
Julia Kramer
Heike Kramp
Andreas Labudda
Karin Ladewig
Jan Lohse
Kai Mallmann
Svenja Marggraff
Christian Müller
Rebecca Müller
Jan Oelbrich
Birte Paluchowski
Esther Pienkoß
Klaus Raschke
Katja Rave
Holger Sander
Marc Simanowski
Michaela Syrocki
Hajo Schürmann
Claudia Schwarz
Katja Timmann
Nick Trinkaus
Kirsten Vierkant
Nicole Wegner
Britta Wehner
Julia Weise
Kolja Winkler
Natalie Winkler
Nicole Witthöfft
Gordon Wriedt

Tutoren:
Leonhart Baumert
Peter Fischbach
Beate Gipser-Beinke-Bubenheimer
Manfred Jäger
Renate Nietzschmann
Heike Räschle-Westphal
Walter Römmer
Wolf-Dieter Schulze

BIM
Alexandra Becker
Thorsten Eggert
Ute Erdmann
Nicole Grimm
Benjamin Grob
Sabine Haefke
Kai Hartwig
René Höhne
Joachim Koch
Sandra Krause
Michael Lüdemann
Marcus Markmann
Florian Möbius
Stephan Pötzschig
Fabian Preuß
Bodo zu Putlitz
Arne Quitsch
Martina Schulz
Antje Schumacher
Anja Schuster
Sybille Sölter
Susanne Veth

Tutor:
Bernhard Nette
1993
Björn Adler
Richard Bähr
Simone Bartels
Sylvia Beeck
Karin Bieback
Dirk Böttjer
Wiebke Bohn
Anna Bonk
Marco Brakhage
Lars Buhk
Dorothea Drawski
Michaela Ebert
Marcus Ehlers
Jan-Martin Erich
Hans Fangohr
Matthias Friebe
Mehtap Gökce
Bente von der Heide
Sonja Heß
Andreas Hinsch
Michaela Horstmann
Jennifer Krebs
Torben Krings
Birte Kühlborn
Alice Labudda
Kerstin Lehmkuhl
Gunnar Maier
Stefan Mann
Barbara Meyer
Lars Mierow
Jan Paluchowski
Viktoria Pantcher
Anna Pilaski
Emilie Rabe
Natascha Randau
Sven Rothländer
Christina Schittko
Britta Schmidt
Stefanie Schmull
Christoph Schoenfelder
Katrin Scholz
Astrid Schröder
Axel Schröder
Ulrike Ullrich
Nadja Wagner
Heike Zschiesche

Tutoren:
Jutta Bedürftig
Werner Bohnert
Maria Hahlbaum
Jürgen Präffke
Susanne Marcks

BIM
Stefanie Bahn
Sven Derlien
Brigitte Felski
Nina Hauffe
Dirk Havekost
Lars Herwägehr
Claudia Karg
Dennis Lass
Karina Lehmann
Sebastian Leitzbach
Doris Marquardt
Maren Münstermann
Michael Nüß
Ilka Pütz
Dorit Rasmus
Andreas Reimer
Sascha Sainer
Peter Szogas
Sonja Schoenberner
Brigitte Scholz
Dragica Vukoja
Ole Ziesenitz

Tutor:
Bernhard Nette
1994
Anja Bartels
Dagmar Behn
Alexa Besirsky
André Bostelmann
Florian Brenzel
Jaenne Brumm
Timo Dinklage
Tina Eckermann
Songül Ergün
Maitreya Gipser
Gottfred von Glowczewski
Jens Heidmann
Verena Heuck
Ulrike Horn
Philip Jessel
Frank Jordt
Daniel Klampe
Sven Kleffmann
Christiane Kleist
Markus Klupsch
Katharina Kölling
Johannes Koether
Thomas Lewandowski
Maren Looft
Melania Markowski
Katrin Mentzel
Christian Miersen
Christian Müller
Martin Offermann
Adam Paprotny
Nina Petznick
Kirsten Schramm
Arne Spielhoff
Ingo Steffen
Dirk Benjamin Stegemann
Stephanie Stegemann
Jantje Steigemann
Maren Thom
Gunnar Treppe
Dörte Utecht
Christian Veelken
Karsten Wißner
Julia Wörnlein
Britta Wulf
Helge Wulff

Tutoren:
Martina Gärtner
Jens Krowka
Wilfried Küchler
Silke Marienhagen
Carola Schulze
Thomas Werner
1995
Nicole Arendt
Karen Becker
Matthias Beckmann
Jan Bieback
Timon Bock
Maike Brinkmann
René Burat
Nicole Christiansen
Jutta Claßen
Verena Conrad
Julia Derndinger
Mario Deutrich
Ivonne Diefholtz
Lennart Dziadek
Jesse Frank
Christian Freimund
Marco Gans
Valeria Gaul
Nicole von Geldern
Arno Giesen
Zeynep Gökce
Britta Gotha
Nina Goy
Meike Günther
Katja Güntzel
Inga Haack
Melanie Hartmann
Claudia Haupt
Ulrike Hauptmanns
Malte Hempler
Nele Hertel
Carola Hinrichsen
Robert Hock
Arne Hölzer
Nadine Horstmann
Katrin Hudemann
Frank Ising
Kristina Jansen
Jeannette Jenning
Tina Jensen
Conny Jonas
Marret Jürgens
Volkert Jürgens
Nicole Kasdepke
Katrin Kaschubowski
Björn Kirschenmann
Tobias Knaack
Svenja Knickelbein
Katharina Kohfeld
Janina Kraemer
Andre Kwiatkowski
Björn Langneff
Christoph Lause
Dirk Lohse
Oliver Lohse
Lena Lorenzen
Claudia Müller
Klaas Neddermeyer
Thekla Nendel
Alex Niedzwiedz
Anna-K. Nietzschmann
Janina Peters
Felix du Pin
Timo Ploog
Hanna Pohlmann
Dennis Polster
Jonas Rahe
Marei Rommel
Simon Rüdiger
Britta Scharnweber
Denise Schmaloske
Björn Schmidt
Frauke Schütt
Benjamin Schultz
Petra Schwager
Sebastian Siemers
Manuel Sierich
Eva-Maria Sikora
Yvonne Simon
Dörte Stadler
Christian Stapelfeld
Gÿlbahar Tepe
Susanne Tholen
Marco Thormählen
Yuen-Yi To
Kim Trinkaus
Nils Uffenwasser
Thorsten Ullmann
Sebastian Ullrich
Niklas Veelken
Florian Visser
Maria-Charl. Voigt
Tim Wilkens
Anne Windmüller
Petja Winkler

Tutoren:
Christa Bergmoser
Beate Gipser
Klaus Göllner
Hans Hahlbaum
Reiner Meißner
Beate Niedernhöfer
Johanna Pohlmann
Wolf-Dieter Schulze

BIM
Chris Helge Bahr
Cahick Capa
Jessica Gantert
Mike Gresens
Birger Horns
Anja Jaenschke
Kristina Keck
Katrin Noack
Marc Ohlsen
Janine Ptak
Wolf-Dieter Rieck
Kirsten Samstag
Stefanie Sennert
Roman Siluk
Stephan Thode
Sven-Chr. Thorvee
Lars Voß
Riccardo Wagner
Torben Zschau
Tutor:
Peter Fischbach
1996
Dennis Adan
Mallika Akkiparambath
Katja Albrecht
Stefan Albrecht
Erika Firdes Aygar
Florian Behr
Constanze Berger
Katrin Böttjer
Katja Brenzel
Christian Bruns
Nadine Buchtmann
Kristin Carls
Thomas Cwikla
Julika Doerffer
Alexander Dreyer
Florian Fiedler
Svenja Fischer
Ulla Gäbler
Simon Galinski
Valeria Gaul
Nadine Gesche
Erik Gille
Julia Gohl
Marcus Hahn
Andre Hammelmann
Jan Willem Hasse
Wiebke Heering
Meike Heidtmann
Jana Hoffmann
Simon Isensee
Matthias Janowitz
Silke Kiehn
Sabine Kinkel
Björn Klamt
Christina Kollmann
Armin Kramer
Stefan Kröger
Anna Marie Krüger
Dorthe Landschulz
Jan-Hendrik Langeloh
Nele Looft
Olaf Mohr
Inga Nette
Bianca Ohsenbrügge
Ole Petersen
Jana Räschle
Gunnar Refsdal
Claudia Richter
Carsten Rohde
Lars Rüde
Birte Rulik
Nedzad Sabovic
Rayen Sanhueza-Cores
Stephanie Schlichting
Marcel Schröder
Stanley Schröder
Svenia Seemann
Jan-Hendrik Senf
Sabine Sinn
Sven Söhnlein
Juliane Stobbe
Gülbahar Tepe
Kathrin Voß
Rico Waberseck
Minke Wensien
Hanna Wenzel
Anne Kathrin Wißner
Maren Wohlers
Kathrin Zimmermann
Daniele Zschau

Tutoren:
Jutta Bedürftig
Doris Lessing-Kuball
Michael Magunna
Frank-Ulrich Masslak
Gabriele Menger-Hartwig
Jürgen Präffke
Walter Römmer
Thomas Werner
BIM

Arne Berger
Houman Golshan
Oliver Günther
Falko Horstmann
Marcus Hoyer
Oliver Krüger
Martin Kruppa
Mirko Labenda
Bach Nguyen
Jörg Pakschies
Miriam Ripke
Katja Rost
Pascal Sainte Cluque
Thomas Spuida
Jennifer Witte

Tutor:
Volker Sierts
1997
Just von Ahlefeld
Mirco Albers
Oliver Andjelic
Roland Baumgarte
Katrin Bildhauer
Jessica Nadine Bock
Annette Boiger
Stephanie Bosselmann
Ingo Brehmer
Ulrich Coerdt
Nils Daniel
Tim Drosdatis
Melanie Esther Fröhlich
Maria Goldade
Kristin Hammelmann
Maren Heidmann
Christian Heymann
Olaf Hohm
Marco Horn
Vivien Hübner
Kai Hüneken
Melanie Ising
Maike Jahn
Jette-Juliane Jungblut
Swantje Kapahnke
Ulrike Koether
Christina Krebs
Margrit Krettek
Sebastian Kwiatkowski
Angelika Lotter
Jana Malypetr
Philipp Mehldau
Bianca Mohn
Florian Müller
Sebastian Müller
Annika Müller-Burbach
Britta Mursch
Jennifer Nehls
Joke Peters
Regine Petersen
Frauke Pienkoß
Jacques-Robert Prätsch
Kathi Sauer
Sandra Sausel
Annika Scharfe
Marco Schetler Nina-Karina Schmidt
Lena Semmelrock
Myriam Shahalemi
Jasmin Spethmann
Bettina Spielhoff
Julia Strohecker
Lena von Tiedemann
Sebastian Volkmann
Annette Wegner
Anne Katrin Ziesenitz

Tutoren:
Werner Bohnert
Michaela Fischer
Martina Gärtner
Hans Hahlbaum
Silke Marienhagen
Dorothea Köpsell
Carola Schulze

BIM

Boris Berndt
Abdul Hamied Doost
Jan Fischer
Tomislav Kutlesa
Mathias Meier
Rabia Nezam
Lars Peters
Ralf Schwuch

Tutor:
Bernhard Nette
1998
Adrian Arndt
Jan-Henning Arp
Ilker Baris
Dirk Becker
Jan Thore Benthien
Catherina Blohm
Tobias Braasch
Eva Buschbeck
Tobias Bußmann
Stefanie Döbler
Alma Dzanko
Sonja Ebel
Nina Ebermann
Jörn Etzelstorfer
Femke Fischer
Hanna Fuhrberg
Tim Gäbler
Rowena Gehl
Sven Gille
Britta Christine Grote
Till Hagenström
Katharina von der Heide
Friedhelm Heinrich
Julia Heyden
Sebastian Huhmann
Shahram Khadem
Franziska Kraus
Charlotte Krüger
Wiebke Landschulz
Nga-Fong Lee
Hauke Lehmkuhl
Jan Meyer
René Mikiffer
Khaleda Nezam
Philipp Nietzschmann
Lars Nöhden
Bülent Özdokuyucugil
Vanessa Overmann
Amelie Pechmann
Florian Pfeifle
Yves Piwodda
Nakula Plantener
Sabrina Prenzel
Daniel Rada
Kay Rohlf
Norman Rusche
Esther Schlegel
Nina Schlüter
Beatrice Schröder
Vanessa Schröder
Claudia Seidel
Kim Michael Spanier
Mona Speck
Benjamin Teclia
Felix Thom
Janina Tomm
Miriam Tornieporth
Steve Welz
Oliver Wendt
Ilka Wensien
Melanie Zell
Markus Zühlke

Tutoren:
Christa Bergmoser
Bernd Burmeister
Hans Hahlbaum
Reiner Meißner
Beate Niedernhöfer
1999
Boris Ahlenstorf
Jasmin Akkiparambath
Tobias Antonczyk
Anne Barthmann
Inke Benthien
Alena Böhm
Nadine Böttcher
Sabrina Böttcher
Borris Born
Florian Brandes
Catharina Bruns
Ulrike Cremer
Verena David
Anna Derndinger
Maarten Dose
Mareike Dose
Dorine Dreier
Sina Dummer
Larissa Dziadek
Lilian Dziadek
Lorenz Dziadek
Martin Eichhoff
Melanie Ennulat
Henrik de Feyter
Simone Fiege
Anja Kea Fingerle
Tanja-Isabell Förster
Maren Friedrichsen
Claudia Garbers
Stefan Gericke
Simon Gonzalez-Zacharias
Sören Günther
Dominik Gutkowski
Kirsten Hackmann
Christian Hartmann
Lea Kristin Hartwig
Sina Heidtmann
Wiebke Heinrich
Inga Henze
Renate Hock
Ekkehard Hoffmann
Ferdinand Hoser
Derk van Hove
Inga Jeglin
Christoph Jenkel
Christian Kaschubowski
Beate Kasprowski
Juliane Keller
Sebastian Keseling
Bushra Khan
Matthias Kleutsch
Janne Katrin Lasse
Jonas Lehmann
Florian Leibauer
Merle Lerdon
Martin Lewandowski
Arne Lüers
Anja Mann
Maximilian Mehldau
Florian Meißner
Andreas Meyer
Gesa Mohr
Christian Moß
Till Neumann
Lana Nugent
Torben Oestmann
Ruben Pabst
Stefan Precht
Jan Richter
Leoni Ripoche
Inga Schallmayer
Jonas Schiffmann
Sabine Schlichting
Henrike Schlichtmann
Meike Schneider
Anne Schramm
Wiebke Schütt
Wiebke Schwandt
Mareike Schween
Liane Siems
Marliana Karolin Sitohang
Jessica Thormöhlen
Jana Ülem
Magdalena Vähling
Torben Wallowitz
Denise Weise
Nino Wessolowski
Sven Witten
Timo Witthöft
John Wittje
Wibke Zahlmann
Gesa Zobel
Nina Zühlke

Tutoren:
Brigitte Dunsch
Maria Hahlbaum
Katharina Martinez
Frank-Ulrich Masslak
Wolfgang Nöhden
Wolf-Dieter Schulze
Jörg Viole

BIM
Nicole Braubach
Anke von Essen
Jennifer Hachmann
Rona Hahn
Wiebke Heister
Andrea Lumpe
Christin Meißner
Björn Ahrens
Steffen Fischer
Benjamin Horn
Sven Kube
Jan-Erek Lerdon
Alexander Markow
Torber Redmer
Sven Schmidt
Rik Timmann
Hans Christ. Trilk
Eike Brügmann
Tutor:
Peter Fischbach
2000
Winnie Albers
Philipp Alexander
Lisa-Marei von Amsberg
Simon Barnbeck
Alke Becker
Annica Becker
Jörg Behr
Elena Bense
Lasse Bilda
Kathrin Borchardt
Clemens Brannath
Can Canpolat
Martin Cordes
Ania Czarny
Lena Engel
Nicolas Feuerhahn
Malte Fischer
Svenja Freese
Maurice Friedrichs
Henrik Gause
Sascha Gawel
Jens Gröger
Tjerk Hagenström
Timo Hansen
Saskia Hein
Ann-Kristin Hollmann
Christian von Holten
Felix Hugel
Inga-Lisa Kämpf
Stefan Kalka
Pembe Kaplan
Holger Kirschenmann
Fritz Kschowak
Geert Sönke Langeloh
Stefanie Lasner
Julia Latzke
Fridolin Lippens
Verena Manhart
Chantal Mene
Manuel Metzner
Bente Mirbach
Daniela Müller
Olga Müller
Remzi Musici
Janina Nielebock
Stefanie Oehlke
Rana Omran
Svea Overmann
Niels Pagenstecher
Janne Poddig
Maxi Pohlmann
Yanna Ripoche
Kathinka Rosenkranz
Jan Rosenthal
Anne-Kathrin Ruzanska
Denis Schetler
Nicole Schewe
Birger Schnoor
Ynes Schwarz
Juliana Schwecke
Nils Semmelrock
Jochen Sieß
Kristian Siewert
Sascha Tammling
Natascha Wacker
Janine Wäbs
Ulrike Wendt
Tim Wensien
Tanja Westphal
Christoph Witthöft
Kathrin Wolf
Anja Wulff
Torben Zimpel

Tutoren:
Werner Bohnert
Jörg Heinrich
Ute Heinrichs
Dorothea Köpsell
Michael Magunna
Thomas Werner
BIM
Kristin Bornhorst
Bente Eller
Jan Grzybowski
Mandy Kolk
Kevin Lien
Björn Meinhardt
Ernst Meiß
Jan Roman Pails
Christina Platt
Oliver Schaa
Marc Sell
Julia Tornier
Annika Zieneke
Frederik Zieneke

Tutor:
Volker Sierts
2001
Andreas de Azevedo
Hendrik Bardowicks
Jan-Hendrik Bartnicki
Marion Blechschmidt
Simon Brannath
Viktoria Buchmüller
Ingvar Buldmann
Johannes Dahmke
Mia Drews
Paul Robert Dühring
Linus Eichhorn
Fereshta Faqiry
Anna Fuchs
Yvonne Genth
Inga-Lisa Goldenbaum
Dennis Graham
Valerie Gutsche
Daniela Horn
Pia Jahn
Hannes Jonsson
Anna-Christina Kinnunen
Tatjana Kühn
Ines Kussmann
Carolin Lange
David Lause
Johanna Lehmann
Annika Lerch
Stefan Lewicki
Anita Lipinski
Katharina Lippens
Kayan Lüders
Martinez Christina
Andreas Menzel
Marischa Mroz
Hosnia Najem
Nadine Nugent
Jette Pagenstecher
Holger Pauls
Juliane Peters
Kamal Pezeshki
Leonie Plass
Susanne Ptak
Johannes Richter
Anna Rickert
Mirjam Rieß
Svenja Roßbalson
Sonja Ruge
Till Ruzanska
Inessa Satir
Lina Scheewe
Anna Judith Schifferdecker
Mareike Schiffler
Anne Schmalfeldt
Maike Schütt
Julia Schumacher
Björn Schwemm
Kester Seibert
Rebecca Seibert
Sascha Trampler
Inga Westphal
Mirco Witthöft
Nikolai Wollik
Viktor Wook
Maite Wulff
Christoph Ziesemann

Tutoren:
Christa Bergmoser
Jörg Heinrich
Ute Heinrichs
Katharina Martinez
Hermann Niermeyer
Monika Pohlmann
2002
Johanna Barnbeck
Manuel Bauer
Teresa Bauer
Robert Baumann
Marco Behr
Marion Blechschmidt
Marike Borchardt
Melanie Braunroth
Viktoria Buchmüller
Melanie Burgenger
Svenja Friedrichsen
Christine Gerber
Alexander Gipp
Ibrahim Hakbilen
Dennis Heinbokel
Nina Heitmann
Henning Heyne
Annika Jacobs
Wiebke Jürgens
Parastu Karimi
Renate Klier
Fabian Kosyna
Adrian Küttner
Lynne Lasse
Tilman van der Leeden
Björn Lüers
Mara Luisa Metzner
Amir Mirzaree
Jana Neuhaus
Julia Niederee
Janine Nonnweiler
John Perez
Suphalak Phonouan
Sebastian Rathjen
Sebastian Roether
Nikolas Rosenkranz
Sandra Schmidt
Tanja Schröder
Josefine Schwartzkopf
Annika Seibert
Eva Sitohang
Eugen Sterzer
Hanno Sturmhöbel
Lasse Teubner
Cornelius v.Tiedemann
Janina Tiedtke
Keiko Tominaga
Sven Witthöft
Moritz Wujciak

Tutoren:
Michaela Fischer
Jörg Heinrich
Frank-Ulrich Masslak
Katharina Martinez
Jörg Viole
Thomas Werner
BIM
Kathrin Bach
Nils Baumbach
Björn Borstelmann
Kathrin Emmermacher
Sandra Franz
Meike Petersen
Florian Repem
Roland Schoppa
Curlyn Wengorz
Tutor:
Peter Fischbach
2003
Zarina Amir
Ole Anderson
Hanna Mareike August
Carsten Baade
Jocelyn Birner
Robert Bobrowski
Anna-Lena Bornhöft
Amina Bouaoud
Steffen Braun
Kjeld Brysinski
Anne Büttner
Halvor Buldmann
Ina Buschbeck
Bernadette Clausen
Raphaela Drachsler
Ina-Lotte Dühring
Karla Eichhorn
Benjamin Eils
Moritz Fedkenheuer
Florian Fritsch
Jonas Gätke
Katharina Gareis
Sarah Glandt
Christian Grahl
Christine Grahlke
Kathrin Heidtmann
Julia Heitmann
Jette Hertel
Jan Martin Heyne
Maren Hinckeldeyn
Burkhard Hoffmann
Jannis Hollmann
Anika Horns
Najim Jawadi
Ann-Catrin Jungcurt
Ilka Kaá
Leman Kellekula
Stephanie Klann
Malte Koch
Galina Kokorin
Natalia Kokorin
Christine Kolle
Linda Krall
Angela Kramer
Christian Kröger
Nicole Kröger
Maren Kus
Daniela Lahn
Joanna Lapa
Nele Lübberstedt
Timo Meier
Lena Miehlich
Najilh Najem
Jan-Bscharah Nassrallah
David Nette
Yannik Nugent
Leili Nur
Daniel Oelers
Anna Lena Ohrt
Nico Page
Julia Papakonstantinou
Johanna Pauls
John Perez
Julia Petersen
Angela Prochnow
Patrick Pujanek
Florian Rennhack
Leonie Riebandt
Hannes Rieken
Johannes Rieá
Inken Roeder
Annina Roether
Kristina Rosenthal
Andreas Saibel
Leopold Schick
Anatoli Schindin
Sebastian Schneck
Timo Schödl
Pina Luisa Schrader
Melanie Schüler
Katharina Schumacher
Tasnim Shad
Johanna Sikora
Barbara Stich
Janice Strehse
Nicole Svoboda
Jana Synnatzschke
Gülden Tepe
Jannika Thorning
Janne Tjoelker
Ismail Ugurlu
Pinar Varol
Cora Vollert
Patrizia Wäbs
Iris Alexandra Walloschke
Mario Wessolowski
Wiebke Westphal
Carsten Witt
Robert Wulff
Latifa Zergui
Ines Zorndt

Tutoren:
Christa Bergmoser
Brigitte Dunsch
Martina Gärtner
Hans Hahlbbaum
Ute Heinrichs
Reiner Meißner
Beate Niedernhöfer
Wolf-Dieter Schulze
2004
Julia von Ahn
Thorben Bartsch
Janosch Baumann
Steven Behr
Florian Brüning
Till Burmeister
Annika Busch
Andreas Chomse
Inga Claßen
Katja Franke
Ole Frühling
Jan Glinicki
Artur Göhring
Anna Gramkow
Marisol Hansen
Katharina Harder
Enrico Haupt
Ricardo Herzog
Sandra Hülle
Yves Hüttmann
Parisa Karimi
Laura Kaßner
Anna-Lena Krebs
Anna-Kathrin Kühl
Elisabeth Kunst
Taras Lischke
Katrin Martens
Ayu Mielke
Sebastian Möller
Daniel Müller
Eike Müller
Christoph Oehlke
Tatjana Pfendt
Daniel Piennack-Sorge
Alexander Ponomarenko
Ildigo Rajk
Janos Rajk
Stefanie Reimer
Mirta Lisa Reinhard
Christoph Roether
Florian Rüttinger
Nina-Niniel Schaefer
Nina Scheller
Arne Schmüser
Rhea Schnoor
Sarah Schulze
Claudia Seelmann
Daniel Senz
Christian Sievert
Jana Skibowski
Steffen Soltau
Friederike S. Steinbeck
Lasse Stoltenberg
Ilka Strampe
Paula Sturmhoebel
Miriam Tasche
Jennifer Teßmann
Felix Theile
Ergin Ugurlu
Paul Uhlig
Cora Waschke
Matthias Wottawa
Janka Zessin

Tutoren:
Klaus Göllner
Ute Heinrichs
Michael Magunna
Hermann Niermeyer
Wolf-Dieter Schulze
Marcus Tiedemann
BIM:
Philip Clasen
Jasmin Guhl
Simone Heineke
David Jachimzcuk
Dennis Jankowski
Sebastian Lindner
Nils Neumaier
Oliver Stahlschmidt
Kolja Them
Mirjam Volkmann
Claudia Wesseloh

Tutor:
Volker Sierts
2005
Jana Alexander
Anika Baumann
Jana Bennesch
Felix Bernhardi
Elena-Svea Braun
Stefan Burmester
Christin Claar
Ramona Daus
Katja Dietsch
Kenny Donaubauer
Falk Justin Drewitz
Christian Duddek
David Elsner
Ann Jule Förster
Svenja Gedowsky
Veronique Grondin
Christian Helmcke
Alina Kaiser
Paul Kant
Saman Karimi Tari
Tobias Kawohl
Paul Kleszcz
Michaela König
Manuela Konrad
Daniela Koth
Anne-Marie Kühle
Heike Johanna Kus
Andrej Kutasow
Jan-Henning Lerch
Konstantin Lerner
Tobias Paul Lipinski
Linda Ludewigs
Florian Ludwig
Robin Lye
Miriam Maeter
Mansour Mahmoud
Ronja Marien
Dmitrij Naumenko
Janaina Oleaga Mirabal
Momme Opitz
Michael Piotrowski
Jan Plambeck
Sarah Plegge
Anna Plückhahn
Franziska Pohlmann
Nadine Quase
Zobair Rahimi
Tim Rauschning
Christoph Reichardt
Jörn Sander
Anna Sanner
Isa Scharfenberg
Robert Schulz
Vitali Seibel
Jan Steinacker
Claudia Steinhagen
Florian Straube
Cassandra Tagge
Till Teubner
Nina Tiemann
Kumral Ünlü
Jakob Utecht
Caroline Venjakob
Vjaceslav Vilt
Inken Voigt
Lena Vollmer
Patrick Weiher
Markus Weinberger
Kim Werner
Eugenia Wirz
Heiko Witthöft
Sebastian Wojsa
Adrian Wojtowitz
Sonja Wolf
Leony Wollik
Inga Wulf
Yasmin Zeyn
Marc Ziesemann
2006
Line Andresen
Erkan Ayik
Frederic Bock
Christoph Böhm
Daniela Bornhöft
Vivien Braun
Anne Burmeister
Helena Cortés Kröger
Jana Cosyns
Pia–Alin Demirayakli
Anna Dölle
Jan Malte Dunkel
Corinna Egge
Felix Figge
Julia Fischbuch
Sandra Franke
Jhoana Gaviño
Jill Gaviño
Sergej Geiger
Florian Gerber
Jamil Ghafuri
Ekatarina Goloborodko
Arien–Jakob Grahlke
Imdat Hakbilen
Janek Harnisch
Alexander Howeiler
Aljoscha Jacobs
Sara Jawadi
Dorothea Kassner
Denise Keller
Helena Keller
Jan Hendrik Knop
Szarina Köck
Annika König
Iris Könnemann
Lara Krall
Stefanie Kröger
Nikolaj Kuzelev
Niels Löckmann
Rieke Franziska Lund
Martina Metschke
Jonas Mirbach
Daniel Müller von Blum
Jan–Chr. Öhlenschläger
Laura Özcerkes
Florian Paulig
Jan–Hendrik Peters
Isabelle Pilch
Elena Polster
Yasmina Praus
Obaid Rahimi
Wasse Razaie
Marina Sachse
Marco Sager
Alexander Saibel
Olga Samoilenko
Anna Schlottmann
Jan Schmithuysen
Katharina Schneid
Frederieke Schurian
Carolin Seemann
Rudolf Simandjuntak
Laura Solowe
Hamidulla Soltani
Nicolas Stille
Hannes Tamm
Svenja Vogel
Thomas Werner
Julia Wiederspan
Jens Wiezorkowski
Marcus Witt
Sascha Wolny
Alla Zarikov
Sarah Zühlke
Stefanie Zweigle
BIM:
Daniel Ahnert
Ibrahim Altindagoglu
Stefan Anders
Jannike Förster
Swantje Alice Grünrock
Christopher–M.
   Hagemann
Remigius Halemba
Katrin Häusler
Waltraud Kattanek
Tim Kuhlmeyer
Malte Lübberstedt
Sebastian Maack
Nadine Muchow
Sophie Müller
Stefanie Oelers
Jessica Schmidt
Lars Schneider
Maryam Sedigi
Sven Solas
Melissa Tekbas
Fabian Wardin
Sven Wiezorkowski
Hüseyin Yildiz
Mirko Zielke
2007
Akbary, Pasarlai
Altindagoglu, Cemile
Asante-Sefa, Joyce
Babos, Patricia
Backhaus, Nadine
Banaiy, Babak
Baumann, Alena
Bernhardi, Nicolas
Biehl, Sandra
Bomnüter, Jan
Bossy, Mikael
Boyer, Patrick
Braun, Jurij
Burgenger, Merle
Burmester, Andrea
Cömert, Irem
Dell, Simon
Dönges, Valeska
Ergün, Sirin Dilan
Feldmann, Claudia
Funke, Juliane
Gadau, Nils
Gadow, Marius
Greve, Hannes
Gruchow, Jennifer
Hagen, Philip Kolja
von der Heyde, Jana
Holz, Felix
Jablonski, Katrin
Jakob, Nadine
Jens, Christina
Jeß, Marissa
Joachim, Kevin
Kraninck, Denny
Karimi, Faried
Kartal, Hanim
Kröger, Friderike
Krüger, Selina
Kruse, Laura
Kuprianow, Marina
Kutasow, Viktor
Larsen, Maud
Löffler, Franziska
Longskul, Laura
Mettus, Albina
Milz, Juri
Müller, Heinrich
Müller von Blum, Marina
Nagpall, Shambo
Neubauer, Helena
Neumann, Jessica
Nikolaus, Annika
Nur, Khaled
Opitz, Svenja
Orban, Emese Reka
Pausch, Stephanie
Pergande, Saskia
Petersen, Katharina
Quade, Florian
Rathjen, Nanine
Remien, Marie
Rieper, Ramona
Rippin, Johannes
Rösner, Carlotta
Rommel, Vitali
Roth, Oskar
Ruzanska, Nele
Saima, Saima
Schau, Sanya
Schnoor, Saskia
Schütt, Lena
Schütze, Tim
Siechau, Christopher
Silva, André
Sürmelioglu, Spiroz
Takni, Nadia
Tarantino, Domenico
Tietgen, Janina
Trentz, Sarah
Tuchen, Alisa
Völkel, Theresa
Vollert, Carla
Wegener, Julia
Wehmeyer, Antje
Wook, Elisabeth
Wulf, Anna
Zorndt, Dennis
BIM:
Ballendat, Matthias
Beierkarre, Dennis
Souza Braga, Monalisa
Brandt, Anton
Cords, Brüning
Feld, Artur
Fernandez, David
Fischer, May-Britt
Freund, Silvio
Gogel, Alexander
Heinrich, Malte
Jack, Alexander
Jasinski, Natalia
Karimi, Mohammad Ludin
Lompa, Ronny
Mollenhauer, Pia
Ng, Gar-Wing
Overath, Jan
Peters, Ann Katrin
Popp, Christian
Rudzki, Arthur
Seidler, Ina
Siebers, Gösta-Per
Terzenbach, Deborah
Topalak, Belgin Bahar
Varol, Deniz
Westfahl, Jennifer
2008
Fatih Ayanoglu
Bianca Barthels
Matthias Barton
Larissa Bartsch
Frederike Baumann
Alexander Becker
Patricia Bendfeldt
Till Beyer
Torben Böhrnsen
Vladimir Boev
Laszlo Braune
Jean-Pierre Bretschneider
Galina Brunner
Jonatan Burkhardt
Amalia Dill
Maria Dill
Matthias Eckart
Melanie Fast
Philipp Freier
Wiebke Fuchs
Sarah Hansen
Per Ole Heidorn
Siegfried Henschel
Nadine Hinckelmann
Natascha Hoffmann
Per-Ole Holm
Berit Jelten
Jan Kappel
Joachim Kieras
Jascha-Martin Klein
Silvia Kock
Sabrina Konrad
Enoch Kumi
David Kurkowski
Rabea Labusga
Patrice Lesko
Arne Lübbert
Lara-Valena Mäker
Lars Magener
Maximilian Malitz
Lena Marks
Marlene Mentz
Alexej Miller
Denis Miller
Maja Niedernhöfer
Philip Paap
Georgios Panayiotou
Waldemar Pankraz
Hauke Pape
Anna-Lina Paris
Tomasz Pasternak
Marcel Pietryga
Hanna Plegge
Rozina Popal
Valeska Prenzel
Bahara Razaie
Robert Rost
Alexander Rüttinger
Eugen Sakhno
Malek Sarhan
Andrej Schäfer
Johanna Scheib
Viktoria Schimanski
Knut Schrum
Bettina Schwarz
Anika Schwermer
Marina Seibel
Nurcihan Sönmez
Kristoffer Soltau
Zeyni Sürmelioglu
Kyra Tagge
Umut Tas
Janina Thomsen
Marcel Tie
Ole Trepte
Moritz Uhlig
Saskia Walther
Ben Wawersik
Lilli Weisser
Jan-Hendrik Wendt
Tatjana Werner
Tine-Marie Wujciak
BIM:
Christophe Audran
Jacob Blaffert
Mujgan Doost
Florian Dutschke
Kamil Dzbik
Philipp Engelhardt
Anna-Maria Fitschen
Luc Anna Fünsterer
Helena Gessel
Roman Harkov
Pablo Hernandez
Michael Hinz
Bentje Kröger
Katharina Kröning
Nadine Lampe
Roman Litau
Nadine Mannshardt
André Muth
Heike Ordonez Cano
Andreas Poppe
Sebastian Propp
Deike Rönfeldt
Valentin Ruckgaber
Joanna Ruhs
Christian Schubert
Simon Steffen
Sören Stöhrmann
Annabell Tödter
Merle Wedekind
2009 (einschl. BIM)
Moritz Abels
Mehtap Akbas
Sören Albers
Nils Albrecht
Lukas Allrein
Florian Alpheis
Jana Alvarez
Caner Aygün
Fazilet Batal
Christina Becker
Alena Bennesch
Jana Berberich
Stefanie Alicia Bruns
Öznur Cetinalp
Bünyamin Ciplak
Lea Degener
Ryad Djelloud
Sabrina Orania Djelloud
Betül Döner
Adrian Dzieciol
Peter Eggebrecht
Britta Faltin
Christina Faltin
Steven Fenske
Milena Feucht
Christopher Flemming
Eugen Frank
Julia Frank
Robin Darius Gätke
Daniel Glandt
Elena Glanz
Sandra Gochermann
Nadezda Granson

Anna Groß
Natalja Guk
Jessica Gutow
Franziska Hammernick
Tatjana Heinrich
Lola Hernandez
Irina Hoppe
Prianka Hornig
Sarah Hubrich
Jasmin Johnsen
Sevgi Kalir
Christopher Kapusta
Alper Karakas
Fredy Kartik
Christian Klapsia
Eugenia Kloster
Jasmin Kluth
Dennis Andre Koch
Jascha Koetting
Merle-F. Koldewey
Viktoria Kovpakova
Jule Katrin Krempin
Susann Krohne
Florian Kruse
Ingrid Christine Krzyzowski
Lidia Kuzeleva
Julia Laiker
Anne Kathrin Langeloh
Husein Lazarevic
Oliver Lemke
Ariana Leven
Michael Mannbar
Karin Maschmann
Christian Matzke
Mareen Meibauer
Linus Mergel
Michel Michaelis
Merle Rebekka Mirbach
Niklas Mirkovic
Isabel Mos
Rosa Müllenmeister
Christoph Naguib
Ibrahim-Halil Öner
Khaoula Oueslati
Mirko Leander Paterlini
Deborah Pergande
Marina Petersen
Sarah Plötz
Katarina Poplinska
Tobias Quase
Hasana Rasuli
Tjorven Rauls
Asada Razaie
Karen Rößner
Marcel Roth
Samia Safi
Angelina Sapolski
Aaron Schellenberg
Marina Schiffner
Miles Schmidt
Madlen Schmidtke
Daniela Schombel
Stefan Schönfeldt
Christopher Schrills
Godfred Schulz
Michael Schulz
Florian Wolf Schürger
Jalda Siamak
Florian Steder
Corinna Sina Strozynski
Johann Sürmelioglu
Sebastian Timmermann
Dino Tomasello
Ebru Tunc
Janine Unger
Paul Vähling
Julien Varol
Amélie von der Heyde
Thomas von Lonski
David Waal
Alina Montana Weber
Corona Weber
Katharina Weck
Amelie Wedler
Carolin Wedler
Maria Weselmann
Susanne Witt
Hilla Yousofzai
Björn Zöpfgen
Sven Zöpfgen
Marion Zörner
2010
Ahnert, Sabrina
Alyarbayov, Ulvi
Asante-Sefa, Pascal
Baginski, Elena
Bardowicks, Julius
Baumann, Lena
Beifus, Nathalie
Bengelstorf, Michèle Janine
Benz, Linda
Bestmann, Mailin
Beyermann, Steven
Bock, Paul
Busch, Kerstin
Cernov, Kirill
Christiansen, Desireé
Colmsee, Viola
Dutt, Sani
Effmert, Ole
Eipert, Heinz
Engel, Peter Tom
Fahrenkrug, Johanna
Fewell, Justin
Frank, Natalja
Glytneva, Viktoria
Goller, Juliane
Harder, Karolin
Harkov, Viktor
Haseleu, Kim Thyra
Heidorn, Jytte
Heitmann, Mareike
Henkel, Fabian
Heyde, Lena Von der
Homayon, Sara
Jahnhofen, Dennis
Jahnke, Isabelle
Jakobi, Zaid
Josub, Leif
Jürgens, Jakob
Kaiser, Tanja
Kalayci, Fatma
Kirschner, Franziska
Klemmer, Jakub
Knobloch, Philipp V. T.
Knochenhauer, Denise
Köhne, Niklas Alexander
Kolaska, Annika
Kramp, Marian
Laue, Sabrina
Lemmer, Jasmin
Liebrecht, Arthur
Limantara, Marco
Lohmann, Nina
Malhotra, Radik
Malhotra, Raveen
Maniryo, Marissa
Mathe, Bastien
Metz, Enrico
Michalski, Dennis
Milhan, Pascal
Mohr, Catharina
Mohr, Sarah
Moszczynski, Sonia
Neu, Tobias
Niedernhöfer, Hannes
Nosova, Tatjana
Nowacki, Vanessa
Nürenberg, Friedrich
Pätzel, Mark
Panina, Angelina
Plinke, Désirée
Polyak, Dmitry
Rabe, Hannes
Reimer, Jan-Stefan
Renelt, Jasmin
Rieckhoff, Laura
Rohlfs, Jan Peter
Rolfs, Heiner
Sachse, Viktoria
Sander, Marvin
Sapolski, Igor
Schetle, Andreas
Schmüser, Joke
Schnitzler , Hauke
Schönherr, Annika
Schröder, Katja
Schubert, Cornelia
Schulz, Herbert
Sedeghi, Zobair
Servais, Timo
Simmerlein, Liza
Sinowew, Stanislaw
Soetedjo, Natalie
Steenbock, Peer
Steffen , Kim
Steinert, Silke
Sürmelioglu, Susanne
Summ, Alexandra
Tamm, Alexander
Tamm, Nina
Taschinski, Lea Laura
Theile, Nele
Träder, Aylin
Tueini, Amelie
Ursic, Jacqueline
Vasilyev, Nikolay
Volske, Fred
Wede, Mirjam
Wehmeyer, Jan
Wenz , Xenia
Wichmann, Sandrina
Wiese, Jana
Winkelmann, Kristin
Wirz, Natalia
Yilmaz, Alican
Zimmermann, Joschua
BIM:
Aydogmus, Yasemin
Bahlke, Philipp
von Bargen, Christian
Böttcher, Martin
Brüggemann , Simon
Carlsson, Esko
Catmadim, Tugba
Damasiewicz, David
Dron, Matthias
Düring, Annelie
Gruber, Florian
Gruel, Sarah
Hagen, Melanie-Carola
Helbig, Joel Kim
Humpke, Jacqueline
Irrgang, Alexander
Jazkiv, Valentina
Khoshdel, Milad
Klein, Benjamin
Koop, Franziska
Krüger, Lars
Kruse, Ruben
Lampe, Julia
Larson, Björn
Laubach, Alexander
Möller, Hartwig
Möws, Alexander
Nuppenau, Julia
Romann, Eike
Rudolph, Bastian
Schadowsky, Laura
Singh, Beerdavindes/Bero
Stelck, Christopher
Szostak, Benjamin
2011
Lea Alfermann
Diana Allachverdov
Ina Bahr
Sedef Baspinar
Susanna Becker
Svetlana Benz
Jonathan Bergen
Lars Bergmann
Gina Bichel
Niko Bockholdt
Jan Hendrik Bonke
Yasemin Brommer
Fiona Berenice Burmeister
Jannis Claussen
Lidia Delgado Fortes
Jenny Diehn
Mandy Diehn
Lütfiye Dogan
Nico Eddelbüttel
Jesper Eggers
Lisa Eijking
Anton Eisenbraun
Tristan Forner
Virginia Fredersdorf
Sabrina Freitag
Svenne Freund
Cathrine Fuhrhop
Jana Fuhrmann
Jan-Niklas Gebert
Michelle Giraths
Lara Grobe
Morvarid Hamisheh-Javan
Johanna Harnisch
Marvin Heitbrink
Jasmin Celin Hellriegel
Kristin Hennig
Marie Madeleine Herziger
Iris Hoppe
Linn Hübener
Alexander Isgarschew
Stephanie Janzen
Lisa-Maja Kakuschky Fernandez
Nele Kappel
Anna-Lena Klemens
Felix Marc Niclas Knobloch
Catharina Konrad
Christina Koop
Olga Koschel
Lukas Kreuzfeld
Jan-Hendrik Labusga
Björn Henrik Löding
Hosna Mahmoud
Thomas Maier
Sascha Manthey
Laura Mazzuchin
Sarah Mejer
Lea Sophie Möller
Sahar Nazrabi
Torben Neumann
Jagrati Niehra
Alek Nikolov
Linda Jana Oellerich
Lisa Marie Opitz
Jan Paap
Jasmin Packheiser
Alexander Peper
Katrin Peper
Jennifer Plambeck
Yannik Preußner
Mirco Pätzel
Inga Reinwardt
Alina Richters
Veronique Ruchhöft
David Runge
Nadine Rygielski
Mario Röpcke
Elena Samulowski
Sania Sania
Melina Schatte
Nadja Schemelew
Frederik Scherer
Maxime Scheuch
Pauline Schindler
Torben Schliewe
Lisa Schlottmann
Leonie Schmidt-Eichberg
Irina Schneid
Annika Schneider
Matena Schokori
Vincent Schramm
Merten Tammo Schrum
Jakob Schröder
Justine Schröder
Dennis Schulze
Veronika Schönhals
Marvin Seemann
Manuel Siedek
Sinja Siemers
Katharina Sievers
Alexander Sohrt
Ron Sommerfeld
Michael Starosta
Felicia Steding
Dennis Stellwag
Susanne Stiller
Arsinoi Storm
Phillip Thomas
Vivien Tietz
Yannik Trautwein
Maryna Trostyuk
Anna-Lena Ullmann
Susana Valizadah
Kay Witte
Madita Wolf
Kai Zander
Lina Zellhorn
BIM:
Yasemin Akkaya
Jana-Melina Augener
Candy Vanessa Bahrdt
Niklas Bathen
Dominique Baum
Kevin Bläsing
Mounir Chergui
Frederic Johannes Cousin
Roman Gergenrejder
Christoph Goebel
Ina Gursinski
Björn Hagedorn
Melanie-Carola Hagen
Diana Hansen
Helene Happel
Dennis Helmrich
Patrick Heß
Jacquelin Jacobsen
Niels Jaeckel
Katleen Jordan
Katharina Karger
Fatema Khorsandi
Melanie Kories
Lars Kröger
Björn König
Sarah König
Stephanie Lucke
Jonte Leif Lübberstedt
Jessika Möws
Johann Niklaus
Timo Pagel
Simon Reinwardt
Rene Schilling
Mandy Schmökel
Marius Schraven
David Schulz
Robin Schwarz
Mikael Schüler
Marcus Martin Michael Soll
Jennifer Steinbrecher
Nancy Suriadi
Svenja Warnke
Tim Weidlich
Christopher Wendtland
Julian Wilken
2012 (einschl. BIM)
Martin Adamczak
Merle Aguilar
Maryam Ahmadi
Imran Altun
Filipe Adriano Alves Fonseca
Dorsa Amirpur
Mandy Antoniak
Janne August
Jakob Baginski
Angelika Banisch
Alexandra Behnecke
Lisa Bentfeld
Franziska Berg
Marie-Claire Beuth
Marvin Bicko
Janine Bobleter
Jan Bogner
Katharina Bongartz
Linn Börjesson
Diana Bruns
Dalida Bucan
Jannes Bülhoff
Mareile Christiansen
Christian Dammer
Sonja Deckwart
Kay Detlefs
Christopher Deutschbein
Klara Dluga
Svetlana Drygval
Carina Edeler
Enzo Engel
Alexander Engelovski
Tim Ermoneit
Tugba Ertürk
Debby Eschment
Vanessa Eschment
Victoria Eschment
Alexandra Faig
Thore Frenzel
Katharina Funke
Jan Eric Gabucan
Colin Simon Gaethke
Julian Nikolas Gashon
Christian Geyer
Manissh Ghai
Jasmina Gieselmann
Julius Gravert
Maimuna Gueye
Tugba Gündogan
Timo Habenicht
Anna-Lena Habermann
Pia Hagen
Madeleine Hallmann
Leni Handelsmann
Ronja Harder
Denise Hardik
Gideon Ariel Helbig
Katharina Henkel
Lynn Höller
Juliette Jahnke
Nils Janson
Marlene Jürgens
Sabrina Kaak
Laura Kammin
Serdar Kaplan
Siddik Karahan
Aslihan Kartal
Aylin Kaygun
Sascha Khbabez
Adrian Kind
Mattis Körber
Alexander Kravcenko
Lisa Sophie Krüger
Lukas Kühle
Stephanie Lucke
Abobaker Majeed
Dennis Makila
Michael Maliszewski
Cindy Mandel
Friedrich-Lennart Mau
Sunny Mehra
Mirco Meyer
Alexander Möller
Marcel Möller
Mikhail Napartovich
Barig Naseree
Lars Nebel
Carlotta Niemöhlmann
Bianca Niklass
Nadine Nicole Nührmann
Anna-Laura Orgaß
Cansu Özer
Paul Pätzold
Bianca Paulig
Peer Ole Pemöller
Julia Podlech
Denise-Jacqueline Pommée
Jastyn-Anne Pöpplau
Sebastian Praxl
Melanie Pulla
Sarah Katharina Putz
Dinesch Ramasamy
Marina Rath
Cauê Rathmann Santos
Kathrin Rolle
Stefan Rössel
Lasse Roth
Ines Rumer
Luca Rupp
Saskia-Ann Sahling
Ann-Katrin Salzmann
Anita Salzwedel
Marwyn Schaefer
Kevin Tyler Schindler
Brontë Schlinke
Felix Schlüter-Oldekop
Kim Sara Schmedemann
Marvin-Joshua Schmidt
Florian Schneider
Emma Schreiner
Bonnie Schultz
Anna-Lena Segebrecht
Yasmina Francisca Segura Tewes
Alexander Shirazi
Ella Nora Sloman
Vivien Somma
Yasmin Stabnau
Antonia Stadali
Jessica Steffen
Jonas Stein
Linn Merle Steinacker
Finn-Kristoph Strauch
Laura Theodor
Aileen Thesdorf
Tugce Topal
Tom Ulrichs
Mona v. Heymann
Alexandra v. Ostrowski
Sina Vollertsen
Mareike Voß
Lina Laura Weisener
Jan Philip Wessel
Emily Wintzer
Amelie Wirth
Lena Wohlers
Pascal Wolfarth
Eléen Wriede
Ahmad Massud Yousufi
Lisa Denise Zur
2013 (einschl. BIM)
Allenstein, Cilja
Bär, Sina
Barmwater, Annika
Benz, Anna
Beyermann, Aaron
Bichel, Giulia
Biedinger, Björn
Bleeken, Annika
Bley, Lea Kim
Bock, Lucie Paulina
Böckmann, Kimberly Mandy
Bramann, Sören
Burigk, Sabine
Burmester, Jana
Busch, Lennart
Christ, Annabell
Clasen, Sarah
Drewes, Anna Catharina
Drews, Yannick
Eichholz, Maximilian
Eren, Aylin
Eren, Merve
Fahr, Hannah
Fiedler, Ronja
Fischer, Jamie Lee
Forner, Kira
Friemuth, Kariem Jonas
Frohn, Christopher
Frühling, Lasse
Fuchs, Maike
Fuhrmann, Cindy
Garbers, Mirko
Gfattinger, Steffen
Graba, Sebastian
Groschke, Kira
Güngör, Ebru
Hajduk, Jessica
Hansen, Sandra
Heinecke, Christoph
Helpap, Jean-Pierre
Hernandez Cabrera, Maria
Herziger, Jonas
Ibscher-Persson, Daniela
Janson, Pascal
Kalayci, Halil
Kekstadt, Christian David
Kellinghusen, Alicia
Klüver, Pascal
Kröger, Alena
Kruszewski, Tomasz
Kück, Anna
Laiker, Malwina
Lesser, Norman
Lewandowski, Antonio
Lietz, Alannah
Lietz, Jennifer
Lietz, Michelle
Linzmann, Anna
Macele, Luisa
Mau, Ferdinand
Morgenthal, Marc-Michael
Narozny, Anja
Navai Sami Mashhad, Golineh
Nielsen, Redona
Nörenberg, Leopold
Peters, Margaux Adrienne
Pohlmann, Lale Fee Fränze
Roßkopf, Lena
Sager, Carina
Schacht, Niklas
Schau, Nico André
Schleicher, Nicole
Schlüter, Denise
Schmidt, Imo
Schrader, Konstantin
Schumann, Maximilian
Schumann, Melina
Sepass, Marjan
Siemers, Sophia
Somma, Marvin
Steinbach, Philipp
Strehse, Nele
Stuhr, Ann-Christin
Tiesler, Annika
Ungermann, Michelle
Voelkel, Maurice
Wenzel, Maria
Wiencke, Vanessa
Wieting, Melanie
Willendorf, Marie
Wiontzek, Fabian
Yilmaz, Suna
Zielinski, Alexander
BIM:
Becker, Evelyn
Behnke, Julian
Bohn, Jennifer
Dunckel, Messaline
Fragel, Saskia-Jaqueline
Kahle, Johann Christoph
Kataroshi, Sebastian
Kinzen, Marcel
Kleck, Nicolai Simon
Kleinsorge, Jennifer
Klueß, Mario
Mecklenburg, Stefanie
Meyer, Marley
Nasrati, Fraidon
Spethmann, Lukas
Tofall, Arne
Westphal, Marina

Bengtsson, Finn Torben
Blankenburg, Marlon
Blankenburg, Marvin
Budweth, Cindy
Grunert, Julia
Hahn, Anna
Kahl, Maximilian
Katik, Gamze
Lamek, Michal
Lentz, Simon
Liekfeld, Tanja
Spiegler, Lisa
Spottog, Gina
Velasco Sobeck, Sarah

Zurück zur Archivübersicht.